The Hairy White Prince (raretreats) wrote,

The Mistakes Foreigners Make While Making Love To Japanese Women ( part 1)


 Thinking your tattoos and long hair are cool 

 
  

While in Europe or LA long hair and tattoos are cool, here in Tokyo, long hair is dorky and tattoos are going to attract the type of woman who will give you Chlamydia. I'm serious! Only skanky Japanese women like ink. If a J broad says she likes them you should run. She's dirty and you'll regret it later when your fat white wife back home starts itching down there. Your tattoos are ugly, you suck and you're a fucking creep. If you wanna use props to attract chicks I think blue contacts and bleaching your thinning hair would be more effective.



  Avoid guys like this in Roppongi who will give you advice about Japanese women. They're Euro nerds with tattoos and don't know nuttin'.

 

 

       Not Kissing Her First

     Avoiding her chapped, heavily made up lips and diving straight for the hornybits makes her remember you're paying by the hour at the love hotel and trying to get your money's worth by cutting out non-essentials. A proper passionate kiss is the ultimate form of foreplay. Japanese men rarely kiss or even know how. If you can do this proper she'll be satisfied from that alone. Most Japanese women have never been passionately kissed. They've been fucked from here to eternity but not really kissed. It's the easy way in. And don't try to do it in public either. These folks are timid and like to keep shit like that private. While your at it, don't tell them your American when you ain't. It must suck being from Africa or Canada but man up and deal with it.

     



A skilled foreigner's kiss may be enough to make her forget about the  upcoming crap sex


                            

     

 
 Manhandling her tits and biting the nipples too hard.

      

 Most foreign men act like a sexless,frumpy white housewife testing a melon for ripeness when they

West Vs. East, the hairy white beast needs to make sure the sexual experience is extra pleasurable to make up for his disgusting foreign features

 
 
 
 get their hand on a pair. Stroke, caress, and smooth them. Spit on your fingertips first before you start tugging away. Occasionally, a Japanese woman likes it rough. She'll never tell you anything so pay close attention to the body language. If you're a hairy bastard, please, shave down. Body hair is considered to be a sign of low intelligence a proof of a short temper.

 

  

 Ignoring her asshole and other, non sexual parts.

  

 A Japanese woman is not a highway with just three turnoffs: MilkyJuggsville East and West, and the Midtown Tunnel. There are vast areas of her body which you've ignored far too often as you go bombing straight into downtown vage.
For example, don't forget the Old Dirt Road. Most Japanese men will avoid this area but will gladly receive analingus


Just like the real Paul Stanley, this drunken nudnick is ugly under his makeup. He may impress the little faggot in white and the J fellas but his lack of basic sexual know how will have Yoshiko off white meat forever!

from their high school aged sex toy. So start paying them some attention. Poor manual dexterity in the underskirt region can result in tangled fingers and underpants. If you're going to be that aggressive, just ask her to take the damn things off. She don't need your nasty, sweaty, chewed up foreign mitts down there making a mess of things.

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 Leaving loads all over the place.

 Foreigners love to show their virility in the form of huge, copious, rope like ejaculations.
Sporting a goofy T shirt like this don't make you American. I'd use that shit to clean up the mess I made

 
 
Wiping semen off the drapes and other areas is the man's responsibility. 100% of Japanese men will kick back and expect the much younger, hotter than gaijin can get,  chick to deal with it, as if he were their father. Japanese women expect the foreign man to be more into sharing housework and cleaning up  your errant ejaculations.

  

 Getting naked prematurely

 

 Don't force the issue by stripping before she's at least made some move 
toward getting your stuff off, even if it's just undoing a couple of buttons. I know one guy who gets totally nude when the girl goes to use the bathroom her first time over his shitty place. It usually does lead to sex however.


Whilst black socks look good on the locals, they don't work on naked foreigners.


If you must, please remember that a white man in black socks and cheap tightie whities is totally creepy. Lose the socks first.

 

 

 Fucking like a jackrabbit

 

 Many foreign men who frequent Roppongi like to hammer away. It's mostly the military men that have given foreigners this reputation. Take it slow. Many J woman are emotionally scarred and blame themselves for being raped in the past - their self esteem is often low . Over time they remake themselves into what they assume are ideal foreign man's fantasy as a form of regaining self-esteem and also as a form of revenge on their father


Many J woman have a father complex, use it to your advantage.



and swimming coach who molested them. Be gentle and work your way up to a fast pace as she relaxes.

  

 Asking If she has come in Japanese when you don't speak Japanese

 
 
  You really ought to be able to tell. Most J women make noise. But if you really don't know, don't ask. While even the best English speaking woman will revert Japanese during sexual pleasure, she don't need to hear your shit pigeon Japanese during sex.


 Unable to speak any non sexual Japanese, this poor man's  Hairy White Prince shows off his  local prize who don't seem to mind his badly damaged, frizzy hair


Good for you that you read “Making Out in Japanese”, you shallow fuck.  Most of the reason she likes you in the first place is BECAUSE you are foreign and NOT JAPANESE! Stop trying to fit it. You ain't Japanese and you never will be or even accepted other than as a novelty. Speak your own fucking language during sex unless you can speak in other aspects of daily life as well, and while your eating that giant, odorless clam, don't act like a giant cat at a saucer of milk. Get your whole mushmouth down there, and concentrate on gently rotating or flicking your tongue on her clitoris. And don't forget digital manipulations as well, retard.

 

 
 

Taking sexual etiquette or advice from shit you saw in JAV

  

 In Japanese Adult Videos, women seem to be very excited over your slightly larger than the average Japanese man's cock. It's actually not that impressive and she most likely has seen bigger on the black man she was with that time in Hawaii or when she got raped by servicemen in Okinawa on her class trip and never reported it. She probably won't love it when men ejaculate over her. And for fuck's sake, don't even try to make her squirt by jamming your grubby,


Don't try to make her ejaculate unless your hands resemble this beauty

unmanicured fingers in out out of her with no skill or concept of a G- spot. You don't know what the fuck you're doing and even if you did most women can't do it.  Japanese gals also rarely like it when you piss all over her, facefuck her hard, try to make her gag and vomit from forced deep throating, laying on your back with your legs up in the air waiting to have your dirty bunghole serviced like an infant. Remember, porn is usually made for men and ain't what Japanese women want in real life.
  In real life she thinks you're a pathetic piece of shit who watches too much porn. Stop trying to bumfuck her and then acting as if it was an accident as well.


 

 This guy looks guilty. I actually thought this was a hot white chick until I saw the face
 
 
 
Openly taking pictures during lovemaking

     

 While most Japanese men have a hidden camera setup in their mackin' pads in Minato ku. A badly dressed, goofy foreign man says, "Can I take some photos of you?" she'll hear the words


 
 

 Not at all buff, the uniform will initially attract the local gals but once he gets naked she'll lose all interest.

"__to email my buddies on the army base".  At least let her think she has custody of them - you need to make a backup before she takes the memory card with her. Japanese women love to be photographed, you just need to be slick about it and wait for the right time or be like a local man and keep it to yourself. If your too fucking stupid about how to set up a hidden camera go to Akihabara and ask around for about 5 minutes. There are a shitload of shops that specialize in this area.


Fuck this shit! I gotta get back to my mint seafood lunch set

 
 
 
 
 

Tags: dating, foreign scum, hentai., japanese sex tips, roppongi, sexy japan
Comments for this post were disabled by the author